A.C. No. | Name of the Assembly Constituency | Name of the Candidate | Party Affiliation | Symbol Allotted | |
98 | Jangoan | 1 | Kommuri Pratap Reddy | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car |
2 | Nellutla Narsimha Rao | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
3 | Ponnala Lakshmaiah | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
4 | Baswagalla Siddaiah | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant | ||
5 | Jalli Siddaiah | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
6 | Palla Nikhilesh | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
7 | Beti Raji Reddy | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
8 | Abbu Venkateshwar | Independent | Sewing Machine | ||
9 | Nagulapelli Srishailam Kuruma | Independent | Gas Cylinder | ||
10 | Pathi Rajeshwar | Independent | Brush | ||
11 | M.D.Musheeruddin | Independent | Almirah | ||
12 | Singapaka Lingam | Independent | Gas Stove | ||
99 | Ghanpur (Station) (SC) | 1 | Kadiyam Sreehari | Telugu Desam | Bicycle |
2 | Chintha Suvartha | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant | ||
3 | Chiluka Vijaya Rao | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
4 | Ratnamala Naliganti | Communist Party of India (Marxist) | Hammer, Sicke & Star | ||
5 | Rajaiah Thatikonda | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
6 | Aroori Ramesh | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
7 | Kongara Anil Kumar | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
8 | Gurram Thimothi | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
9 | Daida Christoper | Ajeya Bharat Party | Battery Torch | ||
10 | Arsham Swamy | Independent | Gas Cylinder | ||
11 | Perumandla Venkateswarlu | Independent | Hat | ||
100 | Palakurthi | 1 | Azeez Abdul Mohmad | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant |
2 | Errabelli Dayakar Rao | Telugu Desam | Bicycle | ||
3 | Dugyala Srinivas Rao | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
4 | Alagandula Yakanarayana | Bharateeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party | Almirah | ||
5 | Gugulothu Nanu | Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S.Srivastava) | Gas Cylinder | ||
6 | Jamuna Pendli | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
7 | Nemurugommula Praveen Rao | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
8 | Routhu Sujatha | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
9 | Pamu Ramesh | Independent | Sewing Machine | ||
10 | Mekala Kedari Yadav | Independent | Dolli | ||
11 | Sadanandam Bandari | Independent | Road Roller | ||
12 | Sudarshan Bharatha | Independent | Ceiling Fan | ||
101 | Dornakal | 1 | Dharamsoth Redya Naik | Indian National Congress | Hand |
2 | Parushuram Naik Porika | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
3 | Satyavathi Rathod | Telugu Desam | Bicycle | ||
4 | Kevuloth Rajender | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
5 | Banoth Sujatha | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
6 | Ala Maloth | Independent | Scissors | ||
7 | Jarpula Ammaji | Independent | Almirah | ||
8 | Bhukya Kistu Naik | Independent | Gas Cylinder | ||
9 | Somanna Tejavath | Independent | Spoon | ||
102 | Mahabubabad (ST) | 1 | Azmeera Chandulal | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car |
2 | Kavitha Maloth | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
3 | Yapa Sithaiah | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
4 | Eerya Bhanoth | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
5 | Banoth Shankar Naik | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
6 | Guguloth Shankar | Independent | Harmonium | ||
7 | Jatoth Harichand | Independent | Road Roller | ||
8 | Bhanoth Kishan Naik | Independent | Nagara | ||
9 | Banoth Mangya | Independent | Gas Stove | ||
10 | Halavath Lingya | Independent | Scissors | ||
103 | Narsampet | 1 | Donthi Madhava Reddy | Indian National Congress | Hand |
2 | Prakash Reddy Revuri | Telugu Desam | Bicycle | ||
3 | Madan Mohan Rao Errabelli | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
4 | Mekala Ravinder Yadav | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant | ||
5 | Ashok Maddikayala | Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S.Srivastava) | Gas Cylinder | ||
6 | Gonela Ravinder | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
7 | K. Jagan | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
8 | Ravulapally Kondal Rao | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
9 | Agaboina Narsamma | Independent | Scissors | ||
10 | Udugula Satyanarayana | Independent | Nagara | ||
11 | Modem Mallesh | Independent | Ceiling Fan | ||
104 | Parkal | 1 | Konda Surekha | Indian National Congress | Hand |
2 | Gujjula Premendar Reddy | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
3 | Bikshapathy Moluguri | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car | ||
4 | Bochu Saraiah | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant | ||
5 | Ailaiah Manda | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
6 | Prashanth Gadipe | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
7 | Chander Rao Morthala | Independent | Ceiling Fan | ||
8 | Buchi Reddy Abbadi | Independent | Slate | ||
9 | Budde Ravi Kumar | Independent | Cup & Saucer | ||
10 | Siripelly Rajaiah | Independent | Gas Cylinder | ||
105 | Warangal West | 1 | Kaitha Rajkumar | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant |
2 | Kondapalli Dayasagar Rao | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
3 | Dasyam Vinaya Bhasker | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car | ||
4 | Marthineni Dharma Rao | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
5 | Kamidi Padmakar Reddy | Samajwadi Party | Kite | ||
6 | Kodanda Rama Rao Parcha | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
7 | Junnuthula Kishan Reddy | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
8 | Madadi Ravinder Reddy | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
9 | Elugu Sudhakar Gangaputhra | Independent | Coconut | ||
10 | Gudimalla Krishna Rao | Independent | Ring | ||
11 | Gaineni Rajan | Independent | Maize | ||
12 | Chandra Mohan Arcat | Independent | Comb | ||
13 | Poosaala Sathya Prakash | Independent | Batsman | ||
14 | Mohammad Iqbal | Independent | Violin | ||
15 | K. Rajeswari | Independent | Gas Cylinder | ||
106 | Warangal East | 1 | Acha Vidya Sagar | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car |
2 | Katakam Yagagiri | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant | ||
3 | Baswaraju Saraiah | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
4 | Mettu Srinivas | Communist Party of India (Marxist) | Hammer, Sicke & Star | ||
5 | Vangala Sammireddy | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
6 | Anitha Kunta | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
7 | Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
8 | Tirunari Seshaiah | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
9 | Singathi Sambaiah | Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S.Srivastava) | Gas Cylinder | ||
10 | Iqbal Ahamed Md | Independent | Kite | ||
11 | Kusuma Rama | Independent | Bread | ||
12 | Thonupunoori Rajeshwar Rao (Raju) | Independent | Candles | ||
13 | Palla Vinay Kumar | Independent | Gas Stove | ||
14 | Vangari Rajender | Independent | Almirah | ||
15 | Sarangapani Siraboina | Independent | Cup & Saucer | ||
107 | Wardhannapet (SC) | 1 | Kondeti Sridhar | Indian National Congress | Hand |
2 | Dr.Gunde Vijaya Rama Rao | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car | ||
3 | Dubashi Vasudev | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
4 | Manda Somaiah | Bahujan Samaj Party | Elephant | ||
5 | Jannu Jakaraiah | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
6 | Jatti Ravikumar | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
7 | Ellandula Shoban Babu | Independent | Road Roller | ||
8 | Jadson Bakka | Independent | Ceiling Fan | ||
9 | Nallamary Ramesh | Independent | Television | ||
10 | Tummala Sridhar | Independent | Slate | ||
11 | Paramjyothi Radapaka | Independent | Coconut | ||
12 | Barla Swarajayam | Independent | Gas Cylinder | ||
13 | Ermiya Sangala | Independent | Hat | ||
14 | Venkataswamy Sudamalla | Independent | Nagara | ||
108 | Bhupalpalle | 1 | Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy | Indian National Congress | Hand |
2 | Nagapuri Raja Mouli | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus | ||
3 | Madhusudana Chary Sirikonda | Telangana Rashtra Samithi | Car | ||
4 | Upender Reddy Vallepu | Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S.Srivastava) | Gas Cylinder | ||
5 | Maheshwarapu Gattaiah | Lok Satta Party | Whistle | ||
6 | M.D.Rahamat Bhee | Pyramid Party of India | Television | ||
7 | Sada Vijay Kumar Kunchala | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
8 | Ashok Panjala | Independent | Candles | ||
9 | Yeldandi Sadanandam | Independent | Frock | ||
10 | Karra Raghupathi Reddy | Independent | Maize | ||
11 | Kodela Sammaiah | Independent | Banana | ||
12 | Gunti Pochaiah | Independent | Ring | ||
13 | Thimmapuram Govardhan | Independent | Ceiling Fan | ||
14 | Narahari Venugopal Reddy | Independent | Bat | ||
15 | Palleboina Swamy | Independent | Scissors | ||
16 | Bandi Ravinder | Independent | Road Roller | ||
17 | Mittapally Sadanandam | Independent | Almirah | ||
18 | Samala Sheshidhar | Independent | Kite | ||
109 | Mulugu (ST) | 1 | Ajmeera Krishnaveni | Bharatiya Janata Party | Lotus |
2 | Anasuya Dansari | Telugu Desam | Bicycle | ||
3 | Podem Veeraiah | Indian National Congress | Hand | ||
4 | Khethavath Jayaram | Praja Rajyam Party | Railway Engine | ||
5 | Banda Sammaiah | Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S.Srivastava) | Gas Cylinder | ||
6 | Kalthi Yerraiah | Independent | Road Roller | ||
7 | Banoth Devilal | Independent | Basket | ||
8 | Burka Venkataiah | Independent | Scissors | ||
9 | Burka Mallaiah | Independent | Spoon |